Campeonato Mineiro - Tabelas e resultados

Veja a tabela, resultados e os próximos jogos do Campeonato Mineiro de 2021.

Primeira Fase
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Atlético-MG 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 100
2 América-MG 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 100
3 Athletic 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 67
4 Caldense-MG 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 56
5 Cruzeiro 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 44
6 Patrocinense 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 44
7 URT 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 33
8 Tombense-MG 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 22
9 Pouso Alegre 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 22
10 Coimbra 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 22
11 Boa Esporte 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 11
12 Uberlândia 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 11
Rodada 1
27/02 - 16:30 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE 1 x 1 CRU
27/02 - 19:00 - Ronaldão
CAL 1 x 1 TOM
27/02 - 19:00 - Independência
AMG 1 x 0 BOA
28/02 - 15:30 - Manduzão
POU 0 x 0 COI
28/02 - 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP 0 x 2 ATH
28/02 - 18:15 - Mineirão
CAM 3 x 0 URT
Rodada 2
03/03 - 19:00 - Melão
BOA 0 x 0 POU
03/03 - 19:00 - Independência
COI 0 x 1 CAP
03/03 - 19:15 - Mário Helênio
ATH 0 x 1 AMG
03/03 - 20:00 - Zama Maciel
URT 1 x 0 UBE
03/03 - 21:30 - Mineirão
CRU 0 x 1 CAL
04/03 - 21:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM 1 x 2 CAM
Rodada 3
06/03 - 19:00 - Ronaldão
CAL 0 x 0 CAP
06/03 - 19:00 - Melão
POU 1 x 2 AMG
06/03 - 21:00 - Arena do Jacaré
URT 0 x 2 CRU
07/03 - 10:00 - Independência
COI 0 x 0 TOM
07/03 - 15:00 - Joaquim Portugal
ATH 1 x 0 BOA
07/03 - 20:30 - Mineirão
CAM 4 x 0 UBE
Rodada 4
12/03 - 19:00 - Melão
BOA x COI
13/03 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM x URT
13/03 - 19:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP x CAM
14/03 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU x ATH
14/03 - 20:30 - Independência
AMG x CAL
15/03 - 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE x POU
Rodada 5
18/03 - 19:00 - Melão
BOA x UBE
20/03 - 15:00 - Joaquim Portugal
ATH x POU
20/03 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM x CAP
20/03 - 16:30 - Mineirão
CAM x COI
21/03 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT x CAL
21/03 - 16:00 - Independência
AMG x CRU
Rodada 6
24/03 - 15:00 - Manduzão
POU x URT
24/03 - 15:00 - A definir
COI x ATH
24/03 - 20:00 - Mineirão
CRU x TOM
24/03 - 20:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE x AMG
24/03 - 20:00 - Ronaldão
CAL x CAM
24/03 - 20:30 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP x BOA
Rodada 7
27/03 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM x ATH
28/03 - 10:00 - Melão
BOA x CRU
28/03 - 10:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE x CAP
28/03 - 15:00 - Manduzão
POU x CAL
28/03 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT x COI
28/03 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CAM x AMG
Rodada 8
31/03 - 15:00 - Joaquim Portugal
ATH x URT
31/03 - 15:00 - A definir
COI x CRU
31/03 - 19:00 - Melão
BOA x TOM
31/03 - 20:00 - Ronaldão
CAL x UBE
31/03 - 20:30 - Mineirão
CAM x POU
31/03 - 20:30 - Independência
AMG x CAP
Rodada 9
03/04 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM x AMG
04/04 - 10:00 - A definir
COI x CAL
04/04 - 10:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE x ATH
04/04 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU x CAM
04/04 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT x BOA
04/04 - 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP x POU
Rodada 10
10/04 - 19:00 - Ronaldão
CAL x ATH
11/04 - 10:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE x TOM
11/04 - 15:00 - Manduzão
POU x CRU
11/04 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CAM x BOA
11/04 - 16:00 - Independência
AMG x COI
11/04 - 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP x URT
Rodada 11
18/04 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU x CAP
18/04 - 16:00 - Joaquim Portugal
ATH x CAM
18/04 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT x AMG
18/04 - 16:00 - Melão
BOA x CAL
18/04 - 16:00 - A definir
COI x UBE
18/04 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM x POU
Semifinais
- A definir
1FS x 4
- A definir
4 x 1FS
- A definir
2FS x 3
- A definir
3 x 2FS
Final
- A definir
FIN x FIN
- A definir
FIN x FIN
Troféu Inconfidência - Semifinais
- A definir
6 x 7CO
- A definir
5CO x 8CO
Troféu Inconfidência - Final
- A definir
FIN x FIN