Copa América 2019 Mercado da Bola Notícias
Brasileirão - Classificação
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGGCSG%
1Palmeiras1354101211187
2Atlético-MG12540186280
3São Paulo11532062473
4Santos10531176167
5Internacional9530275260
6Goiás9530265160
7Botafogo9530255060
8Corinthians8522164253
9Flamengo7521287147
10Athletico7521276147
11Bahia7521266047
12Ceará6520386240
13Fluminense65203109140
14Fortaleza6520358-340
15Cruzeiro65203611-540
16Chapecoense4511357-227
17Avaí3503235-220
18CSA3503217-620
19Grêmio25023710-313
20Vasco25023411-713
Siga nossas redes sociais