Brasileirão - Classificação
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGGCSG%
1Flamengo9038286486374979
2Santos7438228860332765
3Palmeiras74382111661322965
4Grêmio65381981164392557
5Athletico643818101051321956
6São Paulo6338171293930955
7Internacional5738169134439550
8Corinthians56381414104234849
9Fortaleza5338158155049146
10Goiás5238157164664-1846
11Bahia49381213134443143
12Vasco49381213133945-643
13Atlético-MG4838139164549-442
14Fluminense46381210163846-840
15Botafogo4338134213145-1438
16Ceará3938109193641-534
17Cruzeiro3638715162746-1932
18CSA323888222458-3428
19Chapecoense3238711203152-2128
20Avaí2038311241862-4418
Assista ao nosso último vídeo:
Inscreva-se no canal