Brasileirão - Classificação
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGGCSG%
1Flamengo8736276380324881
2Santos7137218856332364
3Palmeiras68361911654312363
4Athletico63371891051321957
5Grêmio62361881060362457
6São Paulo6037161293729854
7Corinthians5637141494132950
8Internacional5437159134238449
9Fortaleza5037148154848045
10Goiás4936147154257-1545
11Atlético-MG4837139154447-343
12Bahia48361212124240244
13Vasco47361211133743-644
14Fluminense43371110163645-939
15Botafogo4237133213044-1438
16Ceará3837108193540-534
17Cruzeiro3636715142742-1533
18CSA323788212356-3329
19Chapecoense3137710203051-2128
20Avaí1936310231756-3918
Assista ao nosso último vídeo:
Inscreva-se no canal