Mercado da Bola Notícias
Brasileirão - Classificação
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGGCSG%
1Flamengo7833246372304279
2Palmeiras67321910351242770
3Santos6533198649292066
4Gr?mio5632168855322358
5S?o Paulo5333141183324954
6Athletico50321481045311452
7Internacional4932147113732551
8Corinthians4932121373629751
9Bahia43321110113533245
10Vasco43331110123541-643
11Goi4232126143450-1644
12Atl?tico-MG4133118143944-541
13Fortaleza3932116153944-541
14Botafogo3632113182840-1238
15Cear3632106163232038
16Fluminense353398163344-1135
17Cruzeiro3532714112636-1036
18CSA293278172147-2630
19Chapecoense2232410182548-2323
20Ava173238211651-3518
Assista ao nosso último vídeo:
Inscreva-se no canal