Campeonato Mineiro - Tabelas e resultados

Veja a tabela, resultados e os próximos jogos do Campeonato Mineiro de 2020.

Primeira Fase
Único
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 América-MG 21 9 6 3 0 15 6 9 78
2 Tombense-MG 20 9 6 2 1 15 5 10 74
3 Atlético-MG 18 9 5 3 1 15 6 9 67
4 Caldense-MG 17 9 5 2 2 14 8 6 63
5 Cruzeiro 14 9 4 2 3 12 10 2 52
6 Patrocinense 12 9 3 3 3 10 7 3 44
7 Uberlândia 11 9 3 2 4 9 11 -2 41
8 URT 11 9 3 2 4 5 12 -7 41
9 Boa Esporte Clube 8 9 1 5 3 8 10 -2 30
10 Coimbra 7 9 1 4 4 3 8 -5 26
11 Villa Nova-MG 4 9 1 1 7 9 17 -8 15
12 Tupynambás 3 9 0 3 6 6 21 -15 11
Rodada 1
21/01 - 20:00 - Independência
COI 1 x 1 URT
21/01 - 21:30 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE 0 x 1 CAM
22/01 - 20:00 - Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio
TPY 0 x 1 TOM
22/01 - 20:30 - Independência
AMG 2 x 2 CAL
22/01 - 21:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP 2 x 0 VMG
22/01 - 21:30 - Mineirão
CRU 2 x 0 BOA
Rodada 2
25/01 - 19:00 - Ronaldão
CAL 2 x 0 UBE
26/01 - 10:00 - Melão
BOA 0 x 0 COI
26/01 - 16:00 - Independência
CAM 5 x 0 TPY
26/01 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT 1 x 0 CAP
12/02 - 19:15 - Castor Cifuentes
VMG 1 x 2 AMG
20/02 - 19:15 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM 2 x 0 CRU
Rodada 3
28/01 - 20:00 - Mineirão
CRU 1 x 0 VMG
29/01 - 19:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM 0 x 0 BOA
29/01 - 20:00 - Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio
TPY 0 x 1 AMG
29/01 - 20:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE 0 x 0 CAP
29/01 - 20:00 - Zama Maciel
URT 1 x 0 CAL
29/01 - 21:30 - Independência
COI 0 x 0 CAM
Rodada 4
01/02 - 16:00 - Independência
AMG 3 x 0 UBE
02/02 - 10:30 - Ronaldão
CAL 2 x 0 VMG
02/02 - 16:00 - Independência
CAM 1 x 1 TOM
02/02 - 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP 1 x 0 COI
02/02 - 19:00 - Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio
TPY 2 x 4 CRU
19/02 - 20:00 - Melão
BOA 3 x 0 URT
Rodada 5
08/02 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM 2 x 0 CAP
09/02 - 10:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE 1 x 0 COI
09/02 - 10:30 - Ronaldão
CAL 1 x 0 BOA
09/02 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU 1 x 1 AMG
09/02 - 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
VMG 2 x 2 TPY
09/02 - 18:00 - Zama Maciel
URT 0 x 1 CAM
Rodada 6
15/02 - 16:00 - Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio
TPY 1 x 3 UBE
15/02 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM 4 x 0 URT
16/02 - 10:00 - Melão
BOA 1 x 3 VMG
16/02 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CAM 1 x 2 CAL
16/02 - 19:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP 1 x 1 CRU
17/02 - 20:30 - Independência
COI 0 x 2 AMG
Rodada 7
29/02 - 16:00 - Independência
AMG 2 x 1 TOM
01/03 - 10:30 - Ronaldão
CAL 2 x 2 CAP
01/03 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU 2 x 1 UBE
01/03 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT 2 x 1 VMG
01/03 - 17:00 - Independência
COI 1 x 1 TPY
01/03 - 19:00 - Melão
BOA 1 x 1 CAM
Rodada 8
07/03 - 16:00 - Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio
TPY 0 x 4 CAP
07/03 - 19:00 - Mineirão
CAM 2 x 1 CRU
08/03 - 10:00 - Parque do Sabiá
UBE 2 x 0 URT
08/03 - 10:30 - Ronaldão
CAL 2 x 0 COI
08/03 - 16:00 - Independência
AMG 1 x 1 BOA
08/03 - 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
VMG 1 x 2 TOM
Rodada 9
14/03 - 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM 2 x 1 CAL
14/03 - 19:00 - Castor Cifuentes
VMG 1 x 3 CAM
15/03 - 10:00 - Melão
BOA 2 x 2 UBE
15/03 - 16:00 - Independência
CRU 0 x 1 COI
15/03 - 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP 0 x 1 AMG
15/03 - 16:00 - Zama Maciel
URT 0 x 0 TPY
Rodada 11
- Castor Cifuentes
VMG x COI
- Zama Maciel
URT x AMG
- Independência
CAM x CAP
- Melão
BOA x TPY
- Ronaldão
CAL x CRU
- Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
TOM x UBE
Rodada 10
- Pedro Alves do Nascimento
CAP x BOA
- Independência
AMG x CAM
- Mineirão
CRU x URT
- Parque do Sabiá
UBE x VMG
- Independência
COI x TOM
- Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio
TPY x CAL