Campeonato Gaúcho - Tabelas e resultados

Veja a tabela, resultados e os próximos jogos do Campeonato Gaúcho de 2021.

Primeira Fase
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Grêmio 24 11 7 3 1 23 9 14 73
2 Internacional 23 11 7 2 2 24 9 15 70
3 Juventude 17 11 5 2 4 14 12 2 52
4 Caxias 17 11 4 5 2 13 11 2 52
5 Ypiranga-RS 16 11 4 4 3 20 15 5 48
6 São José-RS 15 11 4 3 4 10 11 -1 45
7 Aimoré-RS 14 11 4 2 5 10 14 -4 42
8 São Luiz 13 11 3 4 4 10 15 -5 39
9 Brasil de Pelotas 12 11 3 3 5 8 12 -4 36
10 Novo Hamburgo 9 11 2 3 6 13 20 -7 27
11 Esportivo 9 11 2 3 6 9 18 -9 27
12 Pelotas 9 11 1 6 4 10 18 -8 27
Rodada 1
27/02 - 15:30 - Arena União Frederiquense
SLU 0 x 3 YPI
27/02 - 20:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 1 x 1 PEL
27/02 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 1 x 0 SJO
27/02 - 22:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 0 x 1 AIM
01/03 - 20:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 1 x 0 JUV
16/04 - 20:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 0 x 0 GRE
Rodada 2
03/03 - 20:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 2 x 0 ESP
03/03 - 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 4 x 1 BRA
03/03 - 20:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 3 x 3 NHA
04/03 - 20:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 2 x 2 INT
04/03 - 20:00 - Passo d'Areia
SJO 0 x 1 CAX
04/03 - 21:30 - Homero Soldatelli
JUV 1 x 2 SLU
Rodada 3
06/03 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 0 x 1 BRA
08/03 - 20:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 1 x 2 SLU
08/03 - 20:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 0 x 2 YPI
08/03 - 22:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 1 x 3 JUV
08/03 - 22:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 3 x 2 AIM
22/03 - 20:00 - Passo d'Areia
SJO 1 x 1 GRE
Rodada 4
12/03 - 21:00 - Estádio do Vale
JUV 2 x 3 PEL
13/03 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 0 x 2 GRE
13/03 - 20:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 0 x 0 CAX
14/03 - 20:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 4 x 2 YPI
14/03 - 20:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 0 x 1 SJO
14/03 - 20:00 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 2 x 0 NHA
Rodada 5
19/03 - 20:00 - Passo d'Areia
SJO 1 x 2 BRA
19/03 - 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 2 x 0 AIM
21/03 - 20:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 1 x 1 SLU
21/03 - 20:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 0 x 1 INT
21/03 - 20:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 2 x 1 ESP
22/03 - 22:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 0 x 1 JUV
Rodada 6
24/03 - 20:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 1 x 1 BRA
24/03 - 22:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 2 x 0 CAX
25/03 - 20:00 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 1 x 1 ESP
25/03 - 20:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 4 x 1 SJO
25/03 - 21:30 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
JUV 2 x 1 GRE
25/03 - 22:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 1 x 2 AIM
Rodada 7
27/03 - 20:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 1 x 2 INT
28/03 - 20:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 0 x 0 YPI
28/03 - 20:00 - Passo d'Areia
SJO 1 x 0 JUV
28/03 - 20:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 4 x 0 SLU
28/03 - 21:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 4 x 0 PEL
29/03 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 1 x 2 NHA
Rodada 8
31/03 - 20:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 1 x 0 BRA
31/03 - 20:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 0 x 0 SJO
31/03 - 22:00 - Vermelhão da Serra
SLU 2 x 2 GRE
01/04 - 20:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 0 x 2 ESP
01/04 - 20:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 3 x 0 CAX
01/04 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
JUV 1 x 0 AIM
Rodada 9
03/04 - 22:15 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 1 x 0 INT
04/04 - 20:00 - Passo d'Areia
SJO 1 x 0 SLU
05/04 - 20:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 0 x 0 PEL
05/04 - 20:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 0 x 0 JUV
05/04 - 20:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 2 x 0 NHA
09/04 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 1 x 1 YPI
Rodada 10
14/04 - 21:30 - Cristo Rei
AIM 1 x 6 INT
18/04 - 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 3 x 1 NHA
18/04 - 20:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 1 x 0 SLU
19/04 - 20:00 - Passo d'Areia
SJO 1 x 1 PEL
19/04 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 2 x 2 JUV
20/04 - 20:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 2 x 2 YPI
Rodada 11
24/04 - 21:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 2 x 3 GRE
24/04 - 21:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 5 x 0 ESP
24/04 - 21:00 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 0 x 0 AIM
24/04 - 21:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 1 x 3 SJO
24/04 - 21:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
JUV 2 x 1 BRA
24/04 - 21:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 1 x 1 CAX
Semifinais
02/05 - 19:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 1 x 2 GRE
09/05 - 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 2 x 0 CAX
02/05 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
JUV 1 x 0 INT
08/05 - 19:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 4 x 1 JUV
Final
16/05 - 16:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 1 x 2 GRE
23/05 - 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 1 x 1 INT