Campeonato Gaúcho - Tabelas e resultados

Veja a tabela, resultados e os próximos jogos do Campeonato Gaúcho de 2020.

Primeiro Turno
Grupo A
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Internacional 13 5 4 1 0 10 4 6 87
2 Ypiranga-RS 11 5 3 2 0 4 1 3 73
3 Juventude 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 33
4 São Luiz 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2 27
5 Pelotas 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 27
6 Novo Hamburgo 3 5 0 3 2 0 3 -3 20
Grupo B
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Caxias 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 3 67
2 Grêmio 9 5 3 0 2 9 5 4 60
3 Esportivo-RS 8 5 2 2 1 6 9 -3 53
4 Aimoré-RS 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 40
5 São José-RS 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 33
6 Brasil de Pelotas 4 5 1 1 3 1 3 -2 27
Rodada 1
22/01 - 20:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 0 x 0 NHA
22/01 - 20:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 1 x 0 SLU
22/01 - 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 0 x 2 CAX
23/01 - 16:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 1 x 0 BRA
23/01 - 20:00 - Francisco Novelleto Neto
SJO 1 x 1 ESP
23/01 - 21:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV 0 x 1 INT
Rodada 2
26/01 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 4 x 3 AIM
26/01 - 16:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 0 x 1 GRE
26/01 - 17:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 1 x 1 SJO
26/01 - 19:00 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 1 x 3 JUV
26/01 - 19:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 0 x 1 YPI
26/01 - 19:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 3 x 1 PEL
Rodada 3
29/01 - 20:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 2 x 1 PEL
29/01 - 20:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV 0 x 0 NHA
29/01 - 20:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 0 x 1 CAX
29/01 - 20:30 - Bento Freitas
BRA 0 x 0 ESP
29/01 - 21:30 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 3 x 4 INT
30/01 - 21:30 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 2 x 1 SJO
Rodada 4
01/02 - 16:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 3 x 1 JUV
01/02 - 19:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 0 x 0 INT
02/02 - 16:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 1 x 0 BRA
02/02 - 18:00 - Francisco Novelleto Neto
SJO 2 x 0 AIM
02/02 - 19:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 0 x 0 SLU
03/02 - 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 5 x 0 ESP
Rodada 5
08/02 - 16:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 1 x 0 SJO
08/02 - 17:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV 0 x 0 YPI
08/02 - 17:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 2 x 0 NHA
09/02 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 1 x 0 CAX
09/02 - 16:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 2 x 1 GRE
09/02 - 19:00 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 4 x 2 PEL
Primeiro Turno - Semifinais
15/02 - 16:30 - Beira-Rio
INT 0 x 1 GRE
16/02 - 16:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 1 x 0 YPI
Primeiro Turno - Final
22/02 - 16:30 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 1 x 0 GRE
Segundo Turno
Grupo A
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Internacional 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 78
2 Novo Hamburgo 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 33
3 Pelotas 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 11
4 Juventude 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 11
5 Ypiranga-RS 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 11
6 São Luiz 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
Grupo B
Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Grêmio 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 100
2 Caxias 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 78
3 Esportivo-RS 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 67
4 São José-RS 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 67
5 Aimoré-RS 5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4 56
6 Brasil de Pelotas 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 44
Rodada 1
29/02 - 11:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 3 x 0 JUV
29/02 - 19:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 1 x 1 INT
01/03 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 1 x 0 SLU
01/03 - 16:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 1 x 0 NHA
01/03 - 17:00 - Cristo Rei
AIM 1 x 1 PEL
02/03 - 20:00 - Francisco Novelleto Neto
SJO 1 x 0 YPI
Rodada 2
07/03 - 17:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV 0 x 1 SJO
08/03 - 16:00 - Boca do Lobo
PEL 0 x 1 GRE
08/03 - 16:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI 1 x 5 AIM
08/03 - 17:00 - Estádio do Vale
NHA 2 x 1 ESP
08/03 - 19:00 - Beira-Rio
INT 2 x 0 BRA
09/03 - 19:30 - 19 de Outubro
SLU 1 x 2 CAX
Rodada 3
14/03 - 18:30 - Cristo Rei
AIM 0 x 0 JUV
15/03 - 11:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE 3 x 2 SLU
15/03 - 16:00 - Bento Freitas
BRA 2 x 2 YPI
15/03 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP 2 x 1 PEL
15/03 - 17:00 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX 2 x 1 NHA
15/03 - 19:00 - Francisco Novelleto Neto
SJO 1 x 4 INT
Rodada 6
- Alfredo Jaconi
JUV x ESP
- Colosso da Lagoa
YPI x CAX
- 19 de Outubro
SLU x BRA
- Boca do Lobo
PEL x SJO
- Beira-Rio
INT x AIM
- Estádio do Vale
NHA x GRE
Rodada 5
- Francisco Novelleto Neto
SJO x NHA
- Montanha dos Vinhedos
ESP x INT
- Arena Grêmio
GRE x YPI
- Centenário de Caxias
CAX x PEL
- Cristo Rei
AIM x SLU
- Bento Freitas
BRA x JUV
Rodada 4
- Estádio do Vale
NHA x AIM
- 19 de Outubro
SLU x SJO
- Colosso da Lagoa
YPI x ESP
- Boca do Lobo
PEL x BRA
- Beira-Rio
INT x GRE
- Alfredo Jaconi
JUV x CAX
Segundo Turno - Semifinais
- A definir
x
- A definir
x
Segundo Turno - Final
- A definir
FIN x FIN