Brasileirão Série B - Tabelas e Resultados
Fase única
Tabela
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGGCSG%
1Bragantino7538229764273766
2Sport68381717449292060
3Coritiba66381812848341458
4Atlético-GO62381517644291554
5América-MG61381710114234854
6Paraná Clube56381414103433149
7CRB55381510134443148
8Cuiabá-MT52381313124340346
9Botafogo-SP50381311143838044
10Operário-PR50381311143241-944
11Ponte Preta47381114134139241
12Vitória45381112154248-639
13Guarani4438128182737-1039
14Brasil de Pelotas44381111163147-1639
15Oeste4138817134149-836
16Figueirense4138720113138-736
17Londrina-PR3938116213753-1634
18São Bento3938109194654-834
19Criciúma3938815153038-834
20Vila Nova-GO3938718132740-1334
Rodada 1 26/04 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 26/04 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 26/04 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 1 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 26/04 - 21:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 3 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 27/04 - 11:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 3 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 27/04 - 16:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 27/04 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 27/04 - 21:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 28/04 - 16:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 2 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 29/04 - 20:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON
Rodada 2 30/04 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Botafogo BOT 01/05 - 16:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 02/05 - 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 03/05 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 03/05 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 04/05 - 11:00 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 04/05 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 04/05 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 04/05 - 19:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 06/05 - 20:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 1 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 3 09/05 - 19:15 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 0 X 1 Botafogo BOT 09/05 - 21:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 0 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 10/05 - 19:15 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 3 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 10/05 - 21:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 11/05 - 11:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 11/05 - 16:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 11/05 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 0 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 11/05 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 11/05 - 19:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 13/05 - 20:00 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 3 X 2 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 4 14/05 - 19:15 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 14/05 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 17/05 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 3 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 17/05 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 18/05 - 11:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 18/05 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 1 X 3 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 18/05 - 16:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 18/05 - 19:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 19/05 - 16:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 20/05 - 20:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 0 Coritiba Football Club CTB
Rodada 5 21/05 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 21/05 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 24/05 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 24/05 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 3 X 2 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 25/05 - 11:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 25/05 - 16:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 25/05 - 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 4 X 2 Paraná Clube PAR 25/05 - 19:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 25/05 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 0 X 2 Botafogo BOT 26/05 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 6 28/05 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT 28/05 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 31/05 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 31/05 - 20:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 31/05 - 21:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 2 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 01/06 - 11:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 01/06 - 16:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 01/06 - 16:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 01/06 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 03/06 - 20:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB
Rodada 7 04/06 - 19:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 06/06 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 07/06 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 07/06 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Botafogo BOT 08/06 - 11:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 08/06 - 16:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 08/06 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 08/06 - 18:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 3 Paraná Clube PAR 08/06 - 20:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 3 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 08/06 - 20:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 3 América Futebol Clube AMG
Rodada 8 10/06 - 20:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 11/06 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 11/06 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Botafogo BOT 11/06 - 19:15 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 11/06 - 20:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 11/06 - 20:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 3 X 0 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 11/06 - 20:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 11/06 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 11/06 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 11/06 - 21:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE
Rodada 9 08/07 - 20:00 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 2 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 09/07 - 19:15 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 09/07 - 21:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 12/07 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 2 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 12/07 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 13/07 - 11:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 4 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 13/07 - 16:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 2 X 0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 13/07 - 18:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 2 X 3 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 13/07 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 13/07 - 19:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 2 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG
Rodada 10 15/07 - 20:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT 16/07 - 19:15 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 16/07 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 18/07 - 21:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 19/07 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 19/07 - 21:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 20/07 - 11:00 - Novelli Jr. OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 20/07 - 16:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 20/07 - 19:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 20/07 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB
Rodada 11 22/07 - 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 0 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 23/07 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 23/07 - 19:15 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 23/07 - 19:15 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 23/07 - 19:15 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 23/07 - 20:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 2 Botafogo BOT 23/07 - 20:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 23/07 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 23/07 - 21:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 2 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 23/07 - 21:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 3 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 12 26/07 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 26/07 - 19:15 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 26/07 - 20:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 26/07 - 20:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 26/07 - 21:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT 27/07 - 11:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 27/07 - 16:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 27/07 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 27/07 - 19:00 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 27/07 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA
Rodada 13 29/07 - 20:00 - Arena Pernambuco SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 29/07 - 20:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 3 X 2 Botafogo BOT 30/07 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 30/07 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 30/07 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 3 X 0 Paraná Clube PAR 30/07 - 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 30/07 - 20:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 2 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 30/07 - 20:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 4 X 2 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 30/07 - 20:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 30/07 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 2 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI
Rodada 14 01/08 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 02/08 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 02/08 - 20:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 3 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 02/08 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 03/08 - 11:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 03/08 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 03/08 - 16:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 03/08 - 17:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 03/08 - 19:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 0 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 03/08 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG
Rodada 15 06/08 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 0 X 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 06/08 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 4 X 3 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 08/08 - 21:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 09/08 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 09/08 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 0 X 0 Botafogo BOT 10/08 - 16:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 10/08 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 3 X 2 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 10/08 - 19:00 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 0 Paraná Clube PAR 11/08 - 11:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 11/08 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 16 12/08 - 20:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 4 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 13/08 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 2 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 13/08 - 21:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 15/08 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 16/08 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 16/08 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 17/08 - 11:00 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 2 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 17/08 - 16:30 - Arena Pernambuco SPT Sport Club do Recife 3 X 0 Botafogo BOT 17/08 - 19:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 18/08 - 16:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 0 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 17 19/08 - 20:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Coritiba Football Club CTB 19/08 - 20:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 2 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 20/08 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 2 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 20/08 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 20/08 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 20/08 - 20:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 20/08 - 21:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 20/08 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 3 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 21/08 - 19:15 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 21/08 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB
Rodada 18 22/08 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 23/08 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 0 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 23/08 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Botafogo BOT 24/08 - 11:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 24/08 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 24/08 - 16:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 2 X 4 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 24/08 - 16:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 24/08 - 19:00 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 24/08 - 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 25/08 - 11:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 3 X 2 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA
Rodada 19 27/08 - 16:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 0 X 3 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 27/08 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 27/08 - 19:15 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 1 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 27/08 - 19:15 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 27/08 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 27/08 - 20:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 3 X 1 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 27/08 - 20:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 27/08 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 28/08 - 19:15 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 0 X 2 América Futebol Clube AMG 28/08 - 19:15 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC
Rodada 20 30/08 - 19:15 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 30/08 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 0 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 30/08 - 21:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 0 Botafogo BOT 31/08 - 11:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Sport Club do Recife SPT 31/08 - 16:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 31/08 - 16:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 31/08 - 16:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 31/08 - 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Coritiba Football Club CTB 31/08 - 19:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 31/08 - 19:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA
Rodada 21 03/09 - 19:15 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 03/09 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 03/09 - 21:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 05/09 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 2 Paraná Clube PAR 06/09 - 18:45 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 07/09 - 11:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 07/09 - 16:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 07/09 - 16:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 2 X 3 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 07/09 - 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 2 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 08/09 - 11:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 1 X 2 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG
Rodada 22 10/09 - 18:45 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 3 X 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 10/09 - 21:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 12/09 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 13/09 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 1 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 13/09 - 20:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 3 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 13/09 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 14/09 - 11:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 14/09 - 16:30 - Fonte Nova VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 14/09 - 19:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 15/09 - 16:00 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 23 16/09 - 20:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 17/09 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Botafogo BOT 17/09 - 21:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 2 X 0 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 19/09 - 21:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 20/09 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 20/09 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 0 X 2 América Futebol Clube AMG 21/09 - 11:00 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Paraná Clube PAR 21/09 - 16:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 4 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 21/09 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 21/09 - 19:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 0 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB
Rodada 24 24/09 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 24/09 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 1 X 1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 24/09 - 19:15 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 24/09 - 20:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 24/09 - 20:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 24/09 - 20:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 24/09 - 21:30 - Fonte Nova VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 24/09 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 0 X 3 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 25/09 - 19:15 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 29/10 - 22:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 3 X 3 Coritiba Football Club CTB
Rodada 25 27/09 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 27/09 - 20:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 27/09 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 2 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 28/09 - 11:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Botafogo BOT 28/09 - 16:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 28/09 - 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 28/09 - 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 3 X 1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 28/09 - 19:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 28/09 - 21:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 29/09 - 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 26 30/09 - 20:00 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 01/10 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 03/10 - 19:15 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 03/10 - 21:30 - Fonte Nova VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 04/10 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 04/10 - 21:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 0 X 3 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 05/10 - 11:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 4 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 05/10 - 16:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 2 X 0 Coritiba Football Club CTB 05/10 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 05/10 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA
Rodada 27 07/10 - 20:00 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 3 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 07/10 - 20:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT 08/10 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 08/10 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 08/10 - 19:15 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 08/10 - 20:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 08/10 - 20:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 3 X 1 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 08/10 - 20:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 2 X 2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 08/10 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 08/10 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG
Rodada 28 11/10 - 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 2 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 11/10 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Botafogo BOT 11/10 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 11/10 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 3 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 11/10 - 21:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 11/10 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 12/10 - 16:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 12/10 - 16:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 12/10 - 16:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Paraná Clube PAR 12/10 - 19:00 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG
Rodada 29 14/10 - 20:00 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 14/10 - 20:00 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Botafogo BOT 14/10 - 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 2 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 15/10 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 15/10 - 19:15 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 15/10 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 15/10 - 20:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 15/10 - 20:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 0 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 15/10 - 21:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 2 Coritiba Football Club CTB 15/10 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES
Rodada 30 17/10 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 17/10 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 18/10 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 18/10 - 21:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 19/10 - 16:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Coritiba Football Club CTB 19/10 - 16:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 19/10 - 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 19/10 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 19/10 - 19:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 1 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 20/10 - 16:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 31 23/10 - 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 2 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 24/10 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 0 Botafogo BOT 24/10 - 21:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 0 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 25/10 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 0 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 25/10 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 2 X 2 América Futebol Clube AMG 25/10 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 3 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 26/10 - 16:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 26/10 - 16:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 26/10 - 16:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 27/10 - 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 32 28/10 - 20:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 29/10 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 31/10 - 19:15 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Sport Club do Recife SPT 01/11 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 01/11 - 20:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 01/11 - 22:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 02/11 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 2 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 02/11 - 16:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 3 X 3 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 02/11 - 19:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 02/11 - 19:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE
Rodada 33 04/11 - 20:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 0 X 0 Sport Club do Recife SPT 05/11 - 19:15 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Botafogo BOT 05/11 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 2 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 05/11 - 20:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 3 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 05/11 - 20:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 2 Paraná Clube PAR 05/11 - 20:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 05/11 - 20:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 05/11 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 5 X 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 05/11 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 3 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 05/11 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE
Rodada 34 08/11 - 19:15 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 08/11 - 19:15 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 2 X 3 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 08/11 - 20:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 0 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 08/11 - 20:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 08/11 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 08/11 - 21:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 2 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 09/11 - 16:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 09/11 - 16:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 09/11 - 19:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 2 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 09/11 - 19:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Oeste Futebol Clube OES
Rodada 35 11/11 - 22:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 0 X 2 América Futebol Clube AMG 12/11 - 19:15 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 12/11 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Coritiba Football Club CTB 12/11 - 19:15 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 4 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 12/11 - 20:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 12/11 - 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 3 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 12/11 - 21:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 0 X 2 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 12/11 - 21:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 2 X 1 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 13/11 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 13/11 - 21:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 36 15/11 - 17:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 15/11 - 19:15 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 1 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 15/11 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 0 Paraná Clube PAR 16/11 - 16:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 1 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 16/11 - 16:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 16/11 - 16:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 2 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 16/11 - 19:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Botafogo BOT 17/11 - 16:00 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 3 X 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 17/11 - 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 0 X 0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 17/11 - 18:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI
Rodada 37 19/11 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 19/11 - 21:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 20/11 - 19:15 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 20/11 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 2 X 1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 21/11 - 19:15 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 4 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 21/11 - 21:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 22/11 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 22/11 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 23/11 - 17:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 24/11 - 16:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 1 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG
Rodada 38 26/11 - 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 29/11 - 19:15 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 3 X 3 Botafogo BOT 29/11 - 21:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 30/11 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 1 X 2 Coritiba Football Club CTB 30/11 - 16:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 30/11 - 16:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 30/11 - 16:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 2 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 30/11 - 16:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 0 X 0 Sport Club do Recife SPT 30/11 - 16:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 30/11 - 16:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO
Assista ao nosso último vídeo:
Inscreva-se no canal