Brasileirão Série B - Tabelas e Resultados
Fase única
Tabela
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGGCSG%
1Bragantino1986111321179
2Botafogo-SP16851294567
3Londrina-PR16851297267
4Ponte Preta158431127563
5Sport158431128463
6Atlético-GO148422108258
7Paraná Clube13834198154
8Figueirense13834165154
9Coritiba12833297250
10Oeste11825173446
11CRB10831489-142
12Vila Nova-GO10824266042
13Brasil de Pelotas9830558-338
14Criciúma9823357-238
15Cuiabá-MT88224710-333
16São Bento78215812-429
17Operário-PR7821548-429
18América-MG58125610-421
19Guarani5812549-521
20Vitória48116819-1117
Rodada 1 26/04 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 26/04 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 1 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 26/04 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 1 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 26/04 - 21:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 3 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 27/04 - 11:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 3 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 27/04 - 16:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 27/04 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 27/04 - 21:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 28/04 - 16:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 2 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 29/04 - 20:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON
Rodada 2 30/04 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Botafogo BOT 01/05 - 16:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 02/05 - 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 03/05 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 03/05 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 04/05 - 11:00 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 2 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 04/05 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 2 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 04/05 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 04/05 - 19:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 06/05 - 20:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 1 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 3 09/05 - 19:15 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 0 X 1 Botafogo BOT 09/05 - 21:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 0 X 0 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 10/05 - 19:15 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 3 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 10/05 - 21:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 11/05 - 11:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 0 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 11/05 - 16:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 11/05 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 0 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 11/05 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Paraná Clube PAR 11/05 - 19:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 13/05 - 20:00 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 3 X 2 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 4 14/05 - 19:15 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 14/05 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 17/05 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 3 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 17/05 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 18/05 - 11:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 18/05 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 1 X 3 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 18/05 - 16:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 18/05 - 19:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 0 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 19/05 - 16:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Sport Club do Recife SPT 20/05 - 20:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 0 Coritiba Football Club CTB
Rodada 5 21/05 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 21/05 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 24/05 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 24/05 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 3 X 2 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 25/05 - 11:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 25/05 - 16:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 25/05 - 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 4 X 2 Paraná Clube PAR 25/05 - 19:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 X 1 América Futebol Clube AMG 25/05 - 19:00 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 0 X 2 Botafogo BOT 26/05 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 6 28/05 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 2 X 1 Sport Club do Recife SPT 28/05 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 31/05 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 31/05 - 20:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento 1 X 2 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 31/05 - 21:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória 0 X 2 Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 01/06 - 11:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 0 X 0 Oeste Futebol Clube OES 01/06 - 16:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 01/06 - 16:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo 1 X 0 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 01/06 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 1 X 3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 03/06 - 20:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB
Rodada 7 04/06 - 19:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 06/06 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense 1 X 0 Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 07/06 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 07/06 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Botafogo BOT 08/06 - 11:00 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 08/06 - 16:30 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 08/06 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 08/06 - 18:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club 2 X 3 Paraná Clube PAR 08/06 - 20:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 3 X 1 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 08/06 - 20:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil 1 X 3 América Futebol Clube AMG
Rodada 8 10/06 - 20:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube 1 X 3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 11/06 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 11/06 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube 2 X 1 Botafogo BOT 11/06 - 19:15 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 11/06 - 20:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino 2 X 0 América Futebol Clube AMG 11/06 - 20:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube 3 X 0 Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 11/06 - 20:30 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube 0 X 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 11/06 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube 0 X 1 Coritiba Football Club CTB 11/06 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife 1 X 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 11/06 - 21:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE
Rodada 9 08/07 - 20:00 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Sport Club do Recife SPT 09/07 - 19:15 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 09/07 - 21:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB 12/07 - 19:15 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 12/07 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Oeste Futebol Clube OES 13/07 - 11:00 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 13/07 - 16:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 13/07 - 16:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 13/07 - 16:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 13/07 - 19:00 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG
Rodada 10 15/07 - 20:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT 16/07 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Paraná Clube PAR 16/07 - 21:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 18/07 - 21:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 19/07 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 19/07 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 20/07 - 11:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 20/07 - 16:30 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG 20/07 - 16:30 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 20/07 - 19:00 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA
Rodada 11 23/07 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Paraná Clube PAR 23/07 - 19:15 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 23/07 - 19:15 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 23/07 - 19:15 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 23/07 - 20:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 23/07 - 20:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Botafogo BOT 23/07 - 20:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 23/07 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES 23/07 - 21:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 23/07 - 21:30 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT
Rodada 12 26/07 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB 26/07 - 20:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 26/07 - 20:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 26/07 - 20:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG 26/07 - 21:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT 27/07 - 11:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 27/07 - 16:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 27/07 - 16:30 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 27/07 - 19:00 - Serra Dourada VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 27/07 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA
Rodada 13 29/07 - 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 29/07 - 20:00 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club X Botafogo BOT 30/07 - 19:15 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 30/07 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 30/07 - 19:15 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Paraná Clube PAR 30/07 - 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X América Futebol Clube AMG 30/07 - 20:30 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 30/07 - 20:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI 30/07 - 21:30 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Oeste Futebol Clube OES 30/07 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI
Rodada 14 01/08 - 21:30 - Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Club do Recife X Coritiba Football Club CTB 02/08 - 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 02/08 - 20:30 - Santa Cruz BOT Botafogo X Oeste Futebol Clube OES 02/08 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG 03/08 - 11:00 - Bento Freitas BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT 03/08 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE 03/08 - 16:30 - Vila Capanema PAR Paraná Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG 03/08 - 16:30 - Municipal Walter Ribeiro SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON 03/08 - 19:00 - Rei Pelé CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI 03/08 - 19:00 - Café LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG
Rodada 15 06/08 - 19:15 - Germano Krügger OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO 06/08 - 21:30 - Independência AMG América Futebol Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC 09/08 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB 09/08 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Botafogo BOT 10/08 - 11:00 - Moisés Lucarelli PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA 10/08 - 16:30 - Couto Pereira CTB Coritiba Football Club X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG 10/08 - 16:30 - Arena Barueri OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA 10/08 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE 10/08 - 19:00 - Barradão VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Paraná Clube PAR 11/08 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 16 A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Botafogo BOT A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Paraná Clube PAR A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO
Rodada 17 A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir BOT Botafogo X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG
Rodada 18 A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Sport Club do Recife SPT
Rodada 19 A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir BOT Botafogo X Paraná Clube PAR A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC
Rodada 20 A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Botafogo BOT A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Coritiba Football Club CTB
Rodada 21 A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Paraná Clube PAR A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir BOT Botafogo X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES
Rodada 22 A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir BOT Botafogo X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI
Rodada 23 A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Paraná Clube PAR
Rodada 24 A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir BOT Botafogo X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI
Rodada 25 A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Paraná Clube PAR A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI
Rodada 26 A definir BOT Botafogo X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG
Rodada 27 A definir BOT Botafogo X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Paraná Clube PAR A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA
Rodada 28 A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Botafogo BOT A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Paraná Clube PAR A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB
Rodada 29 A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI
Rodada 30 A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir BOT Botafogo X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG
Rodada 31 A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Botafogo BOT A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Paraná Clube PAR
Rodada 32 A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir BOT Botafogo X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB
Rodada 33 A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Paraná Clube PAR A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE
Rodada 34 A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir BOT Botafogo X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON
Rodada 35 A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir BOT Botafogo X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG
Rodada 36 A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Paraná Clube PAR A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON
Rodada 37 A definir CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil X Figueirense Futebol Clube FIG A definir SPT Sport Club do Recife X Associação Atlética Ponte Preta PON A definir BRA Grêmio Esportivo Brasil X Atlético Clube Goianiense ACG A definir CRI Criciúma Esporte Clube X Paraná Clube PAR A definir OPE Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube X Esporte Clube Vitória VIT A definir CTB Coritiba Football Club X Clube Atlético Bragantino BRG A definir VNO Vila Nova Futebol Clube X Oeste Futebol Clube OES A definir SBE Esporte Clube São Bento X Londrina Esporte Clube LEC A definir BOT Botafogo X Cuiabá Esporte Clube CUI A definir GUA Guarani Futebol Clube X América Futebol Clube AMG
Rodada 38 A definir VIT Esporte Clube Vitória X Coritiba Football Club CTB A definir AMG América Futebol Clube X Esporte Clube São Bento SBE A definir FIG Figueirense Futebol Clube X Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube OPE A definir LEC Londrina Esporte Clube X Guarani Futebol Clube GUA A definir PAR Paraná Clube X Botafogo BOT A definir ACG Atlético Clube Goianiense X Sport Club do Recife SPT A definir OES Oeste Futebol Clube X Criciúma Esporte Clube CRI A definir BRG Clube Atlético Bragantino X Clube de Regatas Brasil CRB A definir PON Associação Atlética Ponte Preta X Grêmio Esportivo Brasil BRA A definir CUI Cuiabá Esporte Clube X Vila Nova Futebol Clube VNO
Assista ao nosso último vídeo:
Inscreva-se no canal